Ergebnisse 3. Tag

Ergebnisse 3. Tag

 

Masters/Frauen

 

20 Runden Scratch

Platz

St.-Nr.

Fahrer1

Fahrer2

Punkte

 

1

11

Mario Schmahl

Jens Keßler

45

 

2

15

Holger Polzin

Marek Bosniatzki

39

 

3

10

Uwe Friedrich

Fabian Pohl

38

 

4

8

Oliver Jentzsch

Rainer M. Seidel

33

 

5

17

René Bethke

Patrick Weber

28

 

6

2

Lea Waldhoff

Hanna Dopjans

28

 

7

9

Harry Kühnelt

Renzo Wernicke

27

 

8

1

Paulina Peiker

Jens Matzel

27

 

9

18

Gerd Hübsch

Jürgen Ulms

22

 

10

6

Jens Mühlbach

Marco Brenne

21

 

11

12

Uwe Rübling

René Uhl

21

 

12

14

Marco Großegger

Holger Pregel

13

 

13

16

Andreas Fritzsche

Marco Wehrmann

9

 

 

60 Runden Punktefahren

Platz

St.-Nr.

Fahrer1

Fahrer2

Punkte

Runden

1

9

Harry Kühnelt

Renzo Wernicke

30

0

2

10

Uwe Friedrich

Fabian Pohl

15

0

3

15

Holger Polzin

Marek Bosniatzki

32

-1

4

8

Oliver Jentzsch

Rainer M. Seidel

7

-1

5

6

Jens Mühlbach

Marco Brenne

5

-1

6

17

René Bethke

Patrick Weber

4

-1

7

1

Paulina Peiker

Jens Matzel

20

-2

8

11

Mario Schmahl

Jens Keßler

11

-2

9

2

Lea Waldhoff

Hanna Dopjans

9

-2

10

12

Uwe Rübling

René Uhl

5

-2

11

14

Marco Großegger

Holger Pregel

3

-2

12

18

Gerd Hübsch

Jürgen Ulms

2

-2

13

16

Andreas Fritzsche

Marco Wehrmann

0

-2

 

 

Männer/Junioren

 

20 Runden Scratch

Platz

St.-Nr.

Fahrer1

Fahrer2

Punkte

 

1

29

Rico Brückner

Benjamin Ahrendt

40

 

2

21

Erik Lutter

Constantin Lohse

36

 

3

28

Patrick Reißig

Daniel Harnisch

35

 

4

30

Marian Reineck

Tom Mai

33

 

5

24

Marius Hofmann

Giovanni Schmieder

23

 

6

22

Lennard Lein

Niels Frigge

20

 

7

33

Martin Goetze

Steffen Wust

18

 

8

34

Mirko Franz

Toni Franz

15

 

9

23

Jeremy Matern

Robert Schreiber

15

 

10

27

Johannes Scharr

Tobias Marx

9

 

11

31

Michael Möller

Erik Schluckner

8

 

 

80 Runden Punktefahren

Platz

St.-Nr.

Fahrer1

Fahrer2

Punkte

Runden

1

21

Erik Lutter

Constantin Lohse

39

0

2

28

Patrick Reißig

Daniel Harnisch

39

0

3

29

Rico Brückner

Benjamin Ahrendt

36

0

4

24

Marius Hofmann

Giovanni Schmieder

24

0

5

34

 

Toni Franz

11

0

6

30

Marian Reineck

Tom Mai

8

0

7

27

Johannes Scharr

Tobias Marx

15

-1

8

22

Lennard Lein

Niels Frigge

10

-2

9

23

Jeremy Matern

Robert Schreiber

3

-2

10

33

Martin Goetze

Steffen Wust

2

-2

11

31

Michael Möller

Erik Schluckner

0

-5