Ergebnisse 1. Tag

Ergebnisse 1. Tag

 

Masters/Frauen

 

 

 

Temporunden/ Ausscheidungs-fahren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nr.

Name

AF

Punkte TR

PKT

R

1

Paulina Peiker

9

0

9

-1

1

Jenny Hofmann

2

Lea Waldhoff

11

1

12

0

2

Hanna Dopjans

6

Jens Mühlbach

8

0

8

0

6

Marco Brenne

7

Robert Springer

12

5

17

0

7

Jens Matzel

8

Oliver Jentzsch

3

0

3

0

8

Rainer M. Seidel

9

Harry Kühnelt

14

30

44

0

9

Renzo Wernicke

10

Uwe Friedrich

10

6

16

0

10

Fabian Pohl

11

Mario Schmahl

7

0

7

0

11

Jens Keßler

12

Uwe Rübling

5

0

5

0

12

René Uhl

14

Marco Großegger

2

0

2

0

14

Holger Pregel

15

Holger Polzin

13

8

21

0

15

Marek Bosniatzki

16

Andreas Fritzsche

1

8

9

0

16

Marco Wehrmann

17

René Bethke

4

2

6

0

17

Patrick Weber

18

Gerd Hübsch

6

0

6

-1

18

Jürgen Ulms

 

Punktefahren:

Platz

St.-Nr.

Fahrer1

Fahrer2

PKT

Runden

1

7

Robert Springer

Jens Matzel

36

0

2

9

Harry Kühnelt

Renzo Wernicke

62

0

3

10

Uwe Friedrich

Fabian Pohl

23

0

4

11

Mario Schmahl

Jens Keßler

19

0

5

15

Holger Polzin

Marek Bosniatzki

55

0

6

17

René Bethke

Patrick Weber

12

0

7

2

Lea Waldhoff

Hanna Dopjans

27

-1

8

6

Jens Mühlbach

Marco Brenne

14

-1

9

8

Oliver Jentzsch

Rainer M. Seidel

7

-1

10

12

Uwe Rübling

René Uhl

5

-1

11

14

Marco Großegger

Holger Pregel

2

-1

12

16

Andreas Fritzsche

Marco Wehrmann

17

-1

13

1

Paulina Peiker

Jenny Hofmann

23

-4

14

18

Gerd Hübsch

Jürgen Ulms

6

-4

 

 

Männer/Junioren

 

 

 

Temporunden/ Ausscheidungs-fahren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nr.

Name

AF

Punkte TR

PKT

R

21

Erik Lutter

2

8

10

0

21

Constantin Lohse

22

Lennard Lein

3

4

7

0

22

Niels Frigge

23

Jeremy Matern

5

1

6

0

23

Robert Schreiber

24

Marius Hofmann

9

5

14

0

24

Giovanni Schmieder

27

Felix Groß

12

10

22

0

27

Tobias Marx

28

Patrick Reißig

8

8

16

0

28

Daniel Harnisch

29

Rico Brückner

10

8

18

0

29

Benjamin Ahrendt

30

Marian Reineck

7

7

14

0

30

Tom Mai

31

Michael Möller

1

0

1

0

31

Erik Schluckner

32

Marc Schwarze

4

9

13

0

32

Johannes Scharr

33

Martin Goetze

6

0

6

0

33

Steffen Wust

34

Mirko Franz

11

0

11

0

34

Toni Franz

 

 

Punktefahren:

 

 

Platz

St.-Nr.

Fahrer1

Fahrer2

PKT

Runden

1

21

Erik Lutter

Constantin Lohse

43

0

2

24

Marius Hofmann

Giovanni Schmieder

29

0

3

27

Felix Groß

Tobias Marx

40

0

4

28

Patrick Reißig

Daniel Harnisch

55

0

5

30

Marian Reineck

Tom Mai

36

0

6

23

Jeremy Matern

Robert Schreiber

14

-1

7

29

Rico Brückner

Benjamin Ahrendt

37

-1

8

32

Marc Schwarze

Johannes Scharr

18

-1

9

22

Lennard Lein

Niels Frigge

9

-2

10

33

Martin Goetze

Steffen Wust

21

-2

11

34

Mirko Franz

Toni Franz

22

-2

12

31

Michael Möller

Erik Schluckner

1

-4