Ergebnisse Cramer Gedächtnisrennen

Ergebnisse 4. Steffen Cramer Gedächtnisrennen am 28.09.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U13

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

St.-Nr.

 Name, Vorname

Verein

Pkt.

Zeit

1

22

Bosnatzki, Marvin

RSV AC Leipzig

21

 

2

21

Schenck, Moritz

RSV AC Leipzig

17

 

3

29

Hoeßer, Antonio

SC DHfK Leipzig

14

 

4

33

Post, Niklas- Fabian

RFC Markkleeberg

7

 

5

28

Hofmann, Fiona

RSV AC Leipzig

5

 

6

23

Reißmann, Michel

RSV AC Leipzig

2

 

7

34

Post, Patrick Bastian

RFC Markkleeberg

0

 

8

27

Reißmann, Jule

RSV AC Leipzig

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

St.-Nr.

 Name, Vorname

Verein

Pkt.

Zeit

1

55

Böhm, Gero

RSV AC Leipzig

35

 

2

52

Lukas, Oskar

RSV AC Leipzig

16

 

3

58

Kessler, Emilie

RSV AC Leipzig

15

 

4

57

Rühlig, Sophia

RSV AC Leipzig

11

 

5

53

Suchomski, Theodhor

RSV AC Leipzig

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senioren 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

St.-Nr.

 Name, Vorname

Verein

Pkt.

Rdn.

1

30

Götze, Danny

Ur-Krostitzer Vermarc

23

 

2

54

Grobleben, Marko

Rocket Racing Germany

8

 

3

29

Springer, Robert

BDO Masterteam

6

 

4

8

Huth, Andreas

Ur-Krostitzer Vermarc

5

 

5

20

Wenzel, Christoph

Jenatec Lawi Mastersteam

4

 

6

11

Rose, Christian

BKK Mobil Oil

4

 

7

22

Tantz, Thomas

Team Pure White - Il Diavolo

3

 

8

7

Mühlbach, Jens

RSC Nordsachsen

1

 

9

27

Dörrer, Tobias

Ur-Krostitzer Vermarc

0

 

10

16

Polzin, Holger

RV 99 Grimma e.V.

0

 

11

12

Maneck, Michael

Triebwerk Masterteam

0

-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senioren 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

St.-Nr.

 Name, Vorname

Verein

Pkt.

Rdn.

1

36

Matzel, Jens

BDO Masterteam

21

 

2

59

Pacher, Jörg

Jenatec Lawi Mastersteam

6

 

3

58

Schäfer, Michael

Jenatec Lawi Mastersteam

5

 

4

65

Vach, Andreas

Adam Donner Master Racing Team

3

 

5

44

Großegger, Marco

Ur-Krostitzer Vermarc

2

 

6

40

Kessler, Jens

RSV AC Leipzig

1

 

7

39

Seidel, Rainer

BDO Masterteam

0

 

8

69

Friedrich, Uwe

Ur-Krostitzer Vermarc

0

-1

9

42

Rübling, Uwe

Dresdner SC

0

-1

10

46

Heller, Tino

Rocket Racing Germany

0

-4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senioren 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

St.-Nr.

 Name, Vorname

Verein

Pkt.

Rdn.

1

16

Götze, Martin

RSV AC Leipzig

27

 

2

71

Hecht, Uwe

BDO Masterteam

2

 

3

73

Miersch, Wolfgang

Dresdner SC

0

-1

4

80

Bomball, Jürgen

RSV AC Leipzig

0

-2