Ergebnisse Cramer Gedächtnisrennen

Ergebnisse 3. Cramer-Gedächtnisrennen am 21.09.2017

U11

Platz

St.-Nr.

 Name, Vorname

Verein

Pkt.

Rdn

1

1

Höfig, Attila

RSV AC Leipzig

4

 

2

3

Staude, Klemens

RSV AC Leipzig

0

 

3

14

Sodann, Olivia

SC DHfK Leipzig

0

 

U13

Platz

St.-Nr.

 Name, Vorname

Verein

Pkt.

Rdn

1

53

Petrausch, Lena

RSV AC Leipzig

30

 

2

32

Kessler, Bruno

RSV AC Leipzig

17

 

3

54

Rühlig, Sophia

RSV AC Leipzig

8

 

4

34

Lukas, Oskar

RSV AC Leipzig

7

 

5

24

Reißmann, Michel

SC DHfK Leipzig

0

 

6

35

Kessler, Emilie

RSV AC Leipzig

0

 

Senioren 2

Platz

St.-Nr.

 Name, Vorname

Verein

Pkt.

Rdn

1

27

Wernicke, Renzo

Biehler Ur-Krostitzer

40

 

2

29

Wenzel, Christoph

Jenatec Lawi Mastersteam

18

 

3

19

Friedrich, Uwe

SC DHfK Leipzig

16

 

4

28

Tantz,Thomas

TSV 1862 Erding

1

 

5

6

Walla, Daniel

RSV AC Leipzig

12

-1

6

30

Huth, Andreas

Biehler Ur-Krostitzer

7

-1

7

13

Maneck, Michael

Bürstner Cycling

5

-1

8

21

Schultz, Rigo

Jenatec Lawi Mastersteam

5

-1

9

14

Mühlbach, Jens

Biehler Ur-Krostitzer

3

-1

10

9

Heller, Tino

TSV 1862 Erding

2

-1

11

22

Lauer, Andreas

Biehler Ur-Krostitzer

2

-1

12

3

Richter, Daniel

BDO Masterteam

0

-1

13

17

Kuniß, Ralph

RSV Speiche Leipzig

0

-1

14

20

Schuster, Mirko

RSV Speiche Leipzig

0

-1

15

8

Moritz, Stefan

RSV AC Leipzig

0

-1

16

26

Polzien, Holger

RSG Grimma

0

-1

17

16

Meise, Alexander

TuS Leutzsch

0

-1

18

7

Wehrmann, Marco

RSV AC Leipzig

0

-4

Senioren 3

Platz

St.-Nr.

 Name, Vorname

Verein

Pkt.

Rdn

1

46

Schlosser, Falk

Jenatec Lawi Mastersteam

32

 

2

34

Baumgarten, Toralf

24-Volt-Racing-Masterteam

10

 

3

36

Matzel, Jens

BDO Masterteam

25

-1

4

47

Kühnelt, Harry

Jenatec Lawi Mastersteam

19

-1

5

41

Kirchner, Steffen

RSV AC Leipzig

6

-1

6

42

Seidel, Rainer

BDO Masterteam

5

-1

7

32

Kunath, Jens

Dresdner SC 1898

4

-1

8

48

Kunath, Torsten

Jenatec Lawi Mastersteam

3

-1

9

45

Jesche, Silvio

RFC Markkleeberg

2

-1

10

40

Kessler, Jens

RSV AC Leipzig

1

-1

11

35

Hube, Steffen

Dresdner SC 1898

1

-1

12

31

Bethke, Rene

BDO Masterteam

0

-1

13

33

Dr. Rübling, Uwe

Dresdner SC 1898

0

-1

14

39

Pacher, Jörg

1. RV Leipzig

0

-1

Senioren 4

Platz

St.-Nr.

 Name, Vorname

Verein

Pkt.

Rdn

1

74

Hecht, Uwe

BDO Masterteam

9

 

2

80

Weinhold, Christian

Jenatec Lawi Mastersteam

1

-1

3

81

Miersch, Wolfgang

Dresdner SC 1898

0

-1

4

82

Bomball, Jürgen

RSV AC Leipzig

0

-1

5

75

Roloff, Konrad

BDO Masterteam

0

-1

6

78

Häntsch, Gunter

RV Zwenkau

0

-1

7

79

Bohnet, Günter

RSC Nordsachsen

0

-8