Ergebnis 3. Tag

Ergebnisse 3. Tag

 

Masters/Frauen, 80 Runden

Platz

St.-Nr.

 Name, Vorname

Verein

Punkte

1

34

Bosnatzki, Marek

RSG Muldental Grimma

89

2

22

Götze, Danny

Ur-Krostitzer Vermarc

74

3

25

Maneck, Michael

MTS Triebwerk

57

4

31

Huth, Andreas

RSC Nordsachsen

52

5

30

Geuthner, Sebastian

Team Killerwade

51

6

28

Schmahl, Mario

C1817 Masterteam

43

7

27

Jentzsch, Oliver

C1817 Masterteam

15

8

26

Ritschel, Heiko

C1817 Masterteam

10

9

43

Mühlbach, Jens

RSC Nordsachsen

10

10

41

Schuster, Martin

RSV AC Leipzig

6

11

33

Kessler, Jens

RSV AC Leipzig

6

12

32

Wenzel, Christoph

RSV Speiche Leipzig

5

13

37

Schönberger, Torsten

Chemnitzer PSV

4

14

23

Franz, Mirko

Rocket Racing Germany

2

15

44

Langer, Mario

MTS Triebwerk

1

16

24

Wust, Steffen

Rocket Racing Germany

1

17

21

Friedrich, Uwe

Ur-Krostitzer Vermarc

1

18

38

Bethke, René

C1817 Masterteam

0

19

29

Lauer, Andreas

RSC Nordsachsen

0

20

36

Polzin, Holger

RV 99 Grimma e.V.

0

21

39

Ulms, Jürgen

C1817 Masterteam

-20

22

40

Möller, Thomas

RSV AC Leipzig

-20

23

35

Hofmann, Jenny

WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen

-60

Männer/Junioren, 100 Runden

Platz

St.-Nr.

Vorname Name

Verein

Punkte

1

47

Selig, Rüdiger

Bora hansgrohe

127

2

1

Groß, Felix

Heizomat Rad-net

120

3

2

Marx, Tobias

RSV Speiche

38

4

17

Hoffmeister, Nicolai

SC DHfK Leipzig

38

5

10

Lohse, Constantin

RSV Chemnitz

33

6

6

Brauns, Mirko

RSG Muldental Grimma

32

7

16

Hofmann, Marius

RSV 54 Venusberg

27

8

18

Müller, Jonas

RC Lostau

25

9

5

Zeidler, Stefan

RSG Muldental Grimma

24

10

11

Matern, Jeremy

RSV Speiche

23

11

9

Lutter, Eric

Dresdner SC

17

12

13

Schreiber, Robert

RSV AC Leipzig

2

13

4

Lenk, Christian

1. RV Leipzig

-6

14

14

Frigge, Nils

Chemnitzer PSV

-10

15

15

Schmieder, Giovanni

RSV 54 Venusberg

-17

16

7

Schluckner, Erik

RSC Nordsachsen

-18

17

200

Grawunder, Thomas

RSC Nordsachsen

-19

18

19

Geßner, Marcus

RSV Speiche

-19

19

12

Lein, Lennart

ESV Lok Zwickau

-20

20

20

Muschalle, Carsten

RSC Nordsachsen

-20

21

100

Rose, Christian

1 RC Jena

-27

22

8

Möller, Michael

RSV AC Leipzig

-80