Ergebnis 2. Tag

1.000m Zeifahren Masters/Frauen

Platz

St.-Nr.

 Name, Vorname

Verein/Team

Fahrzeit

1

22

Götze, Danny

Ur-Krostitzer Vermarc

1:12.08

2

21

Friedrich, Uwe

Ur-Krostitzer Vermarc

1:17.07

3

28

Schmahl, Mario

C1817 Masterteam

1:17.77

4

30

Geuthner, Sebastian

Team Killerwade

1:18.05

5

34

Bosnatzki, Marek

RSG Muldental Grimma

1:18.73

6

27

Jentzsch, Oliver

C1817 Masterteam

1:19.50

7

41

Schuster, Martin

RSV AC Leipzig

1:19.72

8

25

Maneck, Michael

MTS Triebwerk

1:19.85

9

24

Wust, Steffen

Rocket Racing Germany

1:19.94

10

32

Wenzel, Christoph

RSV Speiche Leipzig

1:20.05

11

33

Kessler, Jens

RSV AC Leipzig

1:21.02

12

42

Seidel, Rainer

C1817 Masterteam

1:21.89

13

43

Mühlbach, Jens

RSC Nordsachsen

1:22.27

14

37

Schönberger, Torsten

Chemnitzer PSV

1:22.28

15

26

Ritschel, Heiko

C1817 Masterteam

1:22.29

16

31

Huth, Andreas

RSC Nordsachsen

1:22.55

17

23

Franz, Mirko

Rocket Racing Germany

1:24.60

18

29

Lauer, Andreas

RSC Nordsachsen

1:24.63

19

38

Bethke, René 

C1817 Masterteam

1:26.93

20

39

Ulms, Jürgen

C1817 Masterteam

1:27.95

21

35

Hofmann, Jenny

WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen

1:29.75

1.000m Zeifahren Masters/Frauen

Platz

St.-Nr.

 Name, Vorname

Verein/Team

Fahrzeit

1

16

Hofmann, Marius

RSV 54 Venusberg

1:13.88

2

17

Hoffmeister, Nicolai

SC DHfK Leipzig

1:14.43

3

2

Marx, Tobias

RSV Speiche

1:14.58

4

10

Lohse, Constantin

RSV Chemnitz

1:14.73

5

18

Müller, Jonas

RC Lostau

1:17.20

6

9

Lutter, Eric

Dresdner SC

1:17.24

7

6

Brauns, Mirko

RSG Muldental Grimma

1:17.87

8

15

Schmieder, Giovanni

RSV 54 Venusberg

1:18.44

9

11

Matern, Jeremy

RSV Speiche

1:18.45

10

12

Lein, Lennart

ESV Lok Zwickau

1:19.12

11

4

Lenk, Christian

1. RV Leipzig

1:19.81

12

20

Muschalle, Carsten

RSC Nordsachsen

1:19.88

13

8

Möller, Michael

RSV AC Leipzig

1:20.16

14

19

Geßner, Marcus

RSV Speiche

1:20.62

15

5

Zeidler, Stefan

RSG Muldental Grimma

1:20.87

16

14

Frigge, Nils

Chemnitzer PSV

1:21.17

17

7

Schluckner, Erik

RSC Nordsachsen

1:25.24

Tagesergebnisse Masters/Frauen

Platz

St.-Nr.

 Name, Vorname

Verein

Zeitfahren

60 Runden

1

34

Bosnatzki, Marek

RSG Muldental Grimma

17

70

2

22

Götze, Danny

Ur-Krostitzer Vermarc

21

45

3

30

Geuthner, Sebastian

Team Killerwade

18

59

4

31

Huth, Andreas

RSC Nordsachsen

6

49

5

25

Maneck, Michael

MTS Triebwerk

14

36

6

27

Jentzsch, Oliver

C1817 Masterteam

16

31

7

26

Ritschel, Heiko

C1817 Masterteam

7

31

8

28

Schmahl, Mario

C1817 Masterteam

19

2

9

24

Wust, Steffen

Rocket Racing Germany

13

5

10

32

Wenzel, Christoph

RSV Speiche Leipzig

12

1

11

43

Mühlbach, Jens

RSC Nordsachsen

9

11

12

21

Friedrich, Uwe

Ur-Krostitzer Vermarc

20

1

13

33

Kessler, Jens

RSV AC Leipzig

11

1

13

37

Schönberger, Torsten

Chemnitzer PSV

8

0

13

23

Franz, Mirko

Rocket Racing Germany

5

0

13

38

Bethke, René

C1817 Masterteam

3

0

17

41

Schuster, Martin

RSV AC Leipzig

15

0

18

29

Lauer, Andreas

RSC Nordsachsen

4

0

19

35

Hofmann, Jenny

WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen

1

0

20

39

Ulms, Jürgen

C1817 Masterteam

2

-20

Tagesergebnisse Männer/Junioren

Platz

St.-Nr.

Vorname Name

Verein

Zeitfahren

80 Runden

1

2

Marx, Tobias

RSV Speiche

15

88

3

6

Brauns, Mirko

RSG Muldental Grimma

11

57

2

17

Hoffmeister, Nicolai

SC DHfK Leipzig

16

57

4

9

Lutter, Eric

Dresdner SC

12

37

5

16

Hofmann, Marius

RSV 54 Venusberg

17

34

6

11

Matern, Jeremy

RSV Speiche

9

33

7

15

Schmieder, Giovanni

RSV 54 Venusberg

10

14

8

10

Lohse, Constantin

RSV Chemnitz

14

11

9

14

Frigge, Nils

Chemnitzer PSV

2

10

10

18

Müller, Jonas

RC Lostau

13

7

11

5

Zeidler, Stefan

RSG Muldental Grimma

3

6

12

4

Lenk, Christian

1. RV Leipzig

7

5

13

12

Lein, Lennart

ESV Lok Zwickau

8

3

14

20

Muschalle, Carsten

RSC Nordsachsen

6

3

15

19

Geßner, Marcus

RSV Speiche

4

2

16

8

Möller, Michael

RSV AC Leipzig

5

-60

17

7

Schluckner, Erik

RSC Nordsachsen

1

-300