Ergebnisse

Gesamt

U9

PlatzSt.-Nr.Name, VornameVerein1. L2. L3. L4. L5. L6. L7. L8. L9. L10. L11. L12. L13. LGesamt
16Brendel, ClaraSC DHFK Leipzig e.V. 3      10868742
28Pohler, AnelieRSV Speiche        8777 29
37Strubelt,BjörnRSV Speiche 2      9 55526
41Karstedt,LasseRSV AC Leipzig e.V.         646622
521Sack, PaulRSV Speiche        7522319
610Wallinger, HugoSC DHFK Leipzig e.V.        3434418
711Müller, MarlonRSV AC Leipzig e.V.        63 3113
814Kneip, ColinRSV Speiche        521  8
99Schönfelder, LennardSC DHFK Leipzig e.V. 1      21 1 5
1016Rieck, FynniaRSV Speiche        4    4
1123Seidel, FrankaRFC Markkleeberg            22
1212Arndt, KonstantinRSV AC Leipzig        1    1

U11

PlatzSt.-Nr.Name, VornameVerein1. L2. L3. L4. L5. L6. L7. L8. L9. L10. L11. L12. L13. LGesamt
18Hilbich, EnnoSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.88      8985748
21Schoppe, MoritzRSV AC Leipzig e.V.92      108 71046
36Geistert, AntonSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.47      6692840
44Reinsberg, MarekRSV AC Leipzig e.V.76      7763437
52Bosniatzki, LouisRSV AC Leipzig e.V.63      9546535
65Hippauf, MortenRSV AC Leipzig e.V.34      5374932
73Bosniatzki, PhilipRSV AC Leipzig e.V.55      445 629
87Zwillus, JasonSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.21      2131211
99Krainz, MoritzSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.        3 2 38
1010Direske, Anna LenaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.1       121 16

U13 weiblich

PlatzSt.-Nr.Name, VornameVerein1. L2. L3. L4. L5. L6. L7. L8. L9. L10. L11. L12. L13. LGesamt
127Kessler, LuiseRSV AC Leipzig e.V.21      122 19
229Kindler, LuiseSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.1         11 3
328Büttner, ClaraSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.         1   1

U13 männlich

PlatzSt.-Nr.Name, VornameVerein1. L2. L3. L4. L5. L6. L7. L8. L9. L10. L11. L12. L13. LGesamt
116Karstedt, LennyRSV AC Leipzig e.V.69      97 9949
223Ranfft,MaxRSV Speiche e.V.57      8 68842
321Gallwitz, LennardRSV Speiche e.V. 5      6547734
417Doberschütz,OskarSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.46      4375329
532Winkler,RobinRSV Speiche e.V. 8      74 4225
625Pescht,MauriceRFC Markkleeberg 3        56418
724Hennig, DomenicRSV Speiche e.V.11      5232518
818Brendel, CarloSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.3       26dsq 617
920Müller, Jannes MikaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 4      31 1110
1019Fenk, BjörnSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.2       1  3 6
1126Rahn, FelixRFC Markkleeberg 2        2  4

U15 weiblich

PlatzSt.-Nr.Name, VornameVerein1. L2. L3. L4. L5. L6. L7. L8. L9. L10. L11. L12. L13. LGesamt
153Kuniß, AnastasiaRSV Speiche e.V.22      3322 14
251Hofmann, FionaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.        221128
352Reißmann, JuleRSV AC Leipzig e.V.11      11  15

U15 männlich

PlatzSt.-Nr.Name, VornameVerein1. L2. L3. L4. L5. L6. L7. L8. L9. L10. L11. L12. L13. LGesamt
144Bosniatzki, MarvinRSV AC Leipzig e.V.109       8109854
240Post, Niklas-FabianRSV AC Leipzig e.V.98       1088952
342Höfig, AtillaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.810       9710751
441Post, BastianRSV AC Leipzig e.V.45      6395635
545Schenk, MoritzRSV AC Leipzig e.V.77       754535
648Nolte, JannickSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.34      5647129
743Reißmann, MichelRSV AC Leipzig e.V.26      2266325
846Lofing, AlexanderSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.53      3433422
947Schiffner, HugoSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.        4522215
1049Brockmann, ErikRSV Speiche e.V.12      1111 7
1156Winter, Zeno LeviRSC Cottbus6            6
1257Schild, MikaDresdner SC 1           1

U17 weiblich

PlatzSt.-Nr.Name, VornameVerein1. L2. L3. L4. L5. L6. L7. L8. L9. L10. L11. L12. L13. LGesamt
171Conrad, LeaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 2        2 26
267Kessler, EmelieRSV AC Leipzig e.V.11         215
369Rühlig, SophiaRFC Markkleeberg          1dnf 1

U17 männlich

PlatzSt.-Nr.Name, VornameVerein1. L2. L3. L4. L5. L6. L7. L8. L9. L10. L11. L12. L13. LGesamt
161Kessler, BrunoRSV AC Leipzig e.V.57       545531
262Kratzsch, RupertRSV AC Leipzig e.V.66       433426
365Drechsler, Max-PaulSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.49       324325
466Zinßer,  KonradSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.34      22 2215
572Lutter, PascalDresdner SC 8           8
663Lukas, OskarRSV AC Leipzig e.V.11      111116
774Mohr, JonasDresdner SC 5           5
870Bidmon, ValentinoDessauer RC e.V.23           5
973Bayer, VincentDresdner SC 2           2

U19 weiblich

PlatzSt.-Nr.Name, VornameVerein1. L2. L3. L4. L5. L6. L7. L8. L9. L10. L11. L12. L13. LGesamt
194Mühlbach, AntoniaRFC Markkleeberg 1111     1117

Masters 2

PlatzSt.-Nr.Name, VornameVerein1. L2. L3. L4. L5. L6. L7. L8. L9. L10. L11. L12. L13. LGesamt
157Bosniatzki, MarekTeam Ur-Krostitzer LaOnda10310 1010 96101010388
210Geuthner, SebastianRocket Racing 1081056 105999281
352Grobleben, MarcoC1817 Masterteam 97922 827 7 53
450Lenk, Christian1.RV Leipzig e.V.  5 49  10273 40
553Jentzsch, OliverC1817 Masterteam6 2 3     25927
612Kurth, ChristianRSC Nordsachsen   465 29    26
759Wenzel, ChristophJenatec-Lawi-Masters 2 528   6  225
81Maneck, MichaelRSG Muldental Grimma e.V. 7  1  48  4 24
92Schmahl, MarioC1817 Masterteam1633 3 3 4   23
1062Karstedt, ThiloBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde         366722
1156Rose, ChristianGute Laune Sports11 111 11112111
124Wust, SteffenRocket Racing        7   411
136Franz, MirkoRocket Racing5            5
148Polzin, HolgerRocket Racing          4  4
1561Kober, DannyRC Jena       2   dnf 2
1614Wernicke, RenzoTeam Ur-krostitzer La Onda            11

Masters 3

PlatzSt.-Nr.Name, VornameVerein1. L2. L3. L4. L5. L6. L7. L8. L9. L10. L11. L12. L13. LGesamt
126Matzel, JensRFC Markkleeberg986687 635881076
255Huth, AndreasRocket Racing859794 5483 665
328Ritschel, HeikoC1817 Masterteam7   72  1   825
431Kessler, JensRSV AC Leipzig e.V.4242   1 151525
532Kühnelt, HarryTeam Ur-krostitzer La Onda31 8 1       13
639Friedrich, UweSC DHfK Leipzig       7     7
736Uhl, ReneDresdner SC 4 1         5
858Kuniß, RalphRSV Speiche Leipzig 3        1  4
940Dörrer, TobiasTeam ISAAC Torgau           3 3
1033Mühlbach, JensTeam Ur-krostitzer La Onda2 1          3
1130Seidel, Rainer M.C1817 Masterteam           2 2

Masters 4

PlatzSt.-Nr.Name, VornameVerein1. L2. L3. L4. L5. L6. L7. L8. L9. L10. L11. L12. L13. LGesamt
165Hecht, UweC1817 Masterteam  9774 65576561
277Ulms, JürgenC1817 Masterteam12566  dnf4437644
369Pregel, Holger1.RV Leipzig e.V.238342 42345339
472Mirsch, WolfgangDresdner SC 47553    54 33
570Großegger, MarcoSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.31dnf  dnf 53663431
666Petermann, DetlefRSV AC Leipzig  321  3 2 2215
771Rübling, UweDresdner SC  442        10
868Roloff, KonradC1817 Masterteam  21   21111110
967Bomball, JürgenC1817 Masterteam  6       2  8
1073Schößler, GregorSSV Heidenau    3        3

Frauen

PlatzSt.-Nr.Name, VornameVerein1. L2. L3. L4. L5. L6. L7. L8. L9. L10. L11. L12. L13. LGesamt
191Schoppe,OliviaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.    44 22233121
295Adler, TinaDresdner SC 24432    22 19
393Hofmann, JennyIsorex noaqua2323         10
492Lehmann, JulienneSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.111111 11111 10
596Klotz, SandraDresdner SC  322        7
697Schulz, Tinamaxx solar     5        5
798Stern, Friederiked.velop Ladies     3       3

Junioren

PlatzSt.-Nr.Name, VornameVerein1. L2. L3. L4. L5. L6. L7. L8. L9. L10. L11. L12. L13. LGesamt
182Schreiber, RobertRSV AC Leipzig e.V.354    143dnf  20
281Klötzing, OdinRSV AC Leipzig e.V.1 31    3233218
383Scharr, PaulSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.2   31  1122315
487Sander, MalteDresdner SC 42 2        8
590Reinhold, RichardESV Lok Zwickau       2   4 6
684Walter, MoritzSC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 2      2  dnf15
788Knöfel, AntonDresdner SC 31          4
889Diebler, Edgar PaulDresdner SC 1  1        2

Männer

PlatzSt.-Nr.Name, VornameVerein1. L2. L3. L4. L5. L6. L7. L8. L9. L10. L11. L12. L13. LGesamt
14Reißig, PatrickTeam schnelleStelle/SC DHfK1010610107 9 91031091
21Marx, TobiasRSV Speiche e.V.791986 310628571
315Franz, MarcelTeam ISAAC Torgau2 7798 898   58
419Groß, Felixrad-net ROSE9 10    10 10610 55
518Kenzler, ArneRSV Irschenberg8 98 9  7 9 454
610Scheinpflug, AxelChemnitzerPSV e.V.46 514    77842
728Franz, ToniKED Stevens 78 3    732939
86Reineck, MarianTeam schnelleStelle 8514  5 45 739
95Harnisch, DanielTeam schnelleStelle35 46     89 35
1037Kühmel, SandroBikestore Racing    710 78    32
1111Groß, FranzLKT Team Brandenburg6    3 44   623
122Keller, RalfTeam Ur-Krostizer La Onda 14  5  5 16 22
1320Geßner, MarcusRSV Speiche e.V. 23 2   634  20
1412Böhm, SaschaRSV Borna e.V.14 2    32 5 17
1531Lohse, ConstantinKED Stevens   65        11
169Matern, JeremyTeam triebwerk 32    2   4 11
1730Götze, MartinRSV AC Leipzig e.V.   3   1 1  38
1826Forberger , SvenDresdner SC        25   7
1946Hoops, GregorBikemarket       6     6
2022Gaebel, StefanBike Market Team5            5
2148Klose, FlorianRSV AC Leipzig            22
2217Schalk, SeabstianRSV Borna e.V.     2       2
2316Schoknecht, KarlRSV AC Leipzig e.V.            11
2442Schön, MartinSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.        1    1
2538Den Tandt, MikeRSV Speiche e.V.           1 1
2641Jägeler, PaulP&S Metalltechnik     1       1